How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Minnie Mortimer
Minnie Mortimer

Partners of 
Minnie Mortimer

Stephen Gaghan

Married

1 child together

19 May 2007

Minnie Mortimer
Bio Details

Full name

Marian Fountain Mortimer

Also known as

Minnie Gaghan

Gender

Female

Occupations

Fashion Designer

Minnie Mortimer Siblings

Topper Mortimer

Brother

Minnie Mortimer

Marian Fountain Mortimer

Minnie Mortimer Partner(s) Other Children

Minnie Mortimer Children

Tuesday Gaghan

born 2009, age 8 (approx.)
with Stephen Gaghan

Gardner Gaghan

born 1999, age 18 (approx.)
step-child with Stephen Gaghan

Betsy Gaghan

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
step-child with Stephen Gaghan

Trivia

Minnie Mortimer Family

Minnie Mortimer's parents:

Minnie Mortimer's father is John Jay Mortimer Minnie Mortimer's mother is Senga Mortimer


Minnie Mortimer's children:

Minnie Mortimer's son is Tuesday Gaghan Minnie Mortimer's step-son is Gardner Gaghan Minnie Mortimer's step-daughter is Betsy Gaghan


Minnie Mortimer's current partners:

Minnie Mortimer's husband is Stephen Gaghan


Minnie Mortimer's siblings:

Minnie Mortimer's brother is Topper Mortimer


Minnie Mortimer's grandparents:

Minnie Mortimer's grandfather is Stanley Mortimer Minnie Mortimer's grandmother is Kathleen Mortimer


Minnie Mortimer's great grandparents:

Minnie Mortimer's great grandfather was Henry Tilford


Minnie Mortimer's uncles and aunts:

Minnie Mortimer's uncle is Richard Mortimer Minnie Mortimer's uncle was Stanley Mortimer Jr Minnie Mortimer's uncle was Henry Mortimer Minnie Mortimer's aunt-by-marriage is Linda Mortimer Minnie Mortimer's aunt was Eve Ledyard Minnie Mortimer's uncle-by-marriage was Lewis Ledyard Minnie Mortimer's aunt was Katharine Blaine


Minnie Mortimer's cousins:

Minnie Mortimer's cousin is Stanley Mortimer 3rd Minnie Mortimer's cousin is Amanda Burden Minnie Mortimer's cousin is David Mortimer Minnie Mortimer's cousin is Jay Mortimer Minnie Mortimer's cousin is Averell Mortimer Minnie Mortimer's cousin is Henry Mortimer Jr Minnie Mortimer's cousin is Alexander Mortimer Minnie Mortimer's cousin is John Mortimer Minnie Mortimer's cousin is Victoria De Navacelle Minnie Mortimer's cousin is Eve Pell Minnie Mortimer's cousin was Clarence Pell Minnie Mortimer's cousin is Michael Ledyard Minnie Mortimer's cousin is John Ledyard Minnie Mortimer's cousin is Lewis Ledyard Minnie Mortimer's cousin is Wendy Powell Minnie Mortimer's cousin is Katharine Shields Minnie Mortimer's cousin is William Shields Minnie Mortimer's cousin is Alston Shields Minnie Mortimer's cousin is Christine Biddle Minnie Mortimer's cousin is Walker Blaine


Minnie Mortimer's first cousins once removed:

Minnie Mortimer's first cousin once removed is Carter Burden Minnie Mortimer's first cousin once removed is Flobelle Burden