How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Agnes Davidson
Agnes Davidson

Partners of 
Agnes Davidson

Davidson Hamilton

Married

3 children together

26 May 1956

Agnes Davidson
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Davidson

Maiden name

Agnes Mitchell

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1975 (ca.)

Agnes Davidson

Agnes Davidson

Died

1975 (ca.)

Agnes Davidson Partner(s) Other Children

Agnes Davidson Children

Diane Hamilton

born 1959, died 2012, age 53 (approx.)
with Davidson Hamilton

Anthony Hamilton

born 1960, age 57
with Davidson Hamilton

Lewis Hamilton's father.

Vanessa Hamilton

born 1961 (aft.), age 56 (aft.)
with Davidson Hamilton

Trivia

Agnes Davidson Family

Agnes Davidson's children:

Agnes Davidson's son is Anthony Hamilton Agnes Davidson's daughter was Diane Hamilton Agnes Davidson's daughter is Vanessa Hamilton


Agnes Davidson's current partners:

Agnes Davidson's husband was Davidson Hamilton


Agnes Davidson's grandchildren:

Agnes Davidson's grandson is Lewis Hamilton MBE Agnes Davidson's grandson is Nicolas Hamilton


Agnes Davidson's in laws:

Agnes Davidson's daughter in law is Linda Hamilton


Agnes Davidson's former in laws:

Agnes Davidson's former daughter in law is Brenda Lockhart