How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Childs
Margaret Childs

Partners of 
Margaret Childs

Daniel Childs

Married

1955

Margaret Childs Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Florence Childs

Maiden name

Margaret Burden

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1936

Margaret Childs Siblings

Carter Burden

Brother

Margaret Childs

Margaret Florence Childs

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1936

Margaret Childs Family

Margaret Childs's parents:

Margaret Childs's father was Shirley Burden Margaret Childs's mother was Flobelle Burden


Margaret Childs's current partners:

Margaret Childs's husband is Daniel Childs


Margaret Childs's siblings:

Margaret Childs's brother was Carter Burden


Margaret Childs's nieces and nephews:

Margaret Childs's nephew is Carter Burden Margaret Childs's niece is Flobelle Burden


Margaret Childs's grandparents:

Margaret Childs's grandfather was William Burden