How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Flobelle Burden
Flobelle Burden

Partners of 
Flobelle Burden

Shirley Burden

Married

2 children together

1934

Flobelle Burden
Bio Details

Full name

Flobelle Burden

Maiden name

Flobelle Fairbanks

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1907

Date of death:

1969

Flobelle Burden

Flobelle Burden

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1907

Died

1969

Flobelle Burden Partner(s) Other Children

Flobelle Burden Children

Margaret Childs

born 1936, age 81 (approx.)
with Shirley Burden

Carter Burden

born 1941, died 1995, age 53
with Shirley Burden

Trivia

Flobelle Burden Family

Flobelle Burden's children:

Flobelle Burden's daughter is Margaret Childs Flobelle Burden's son was Carter Burden


Flobelle Burden's former partners:

Flobelle Burden's former husband was Shirley Burden


Flobelle Burden's grandchildren:

Flobelle Burden's grandson is Carter Burden Flobelle Burden's granddaughter is Flobelle Burden


Flobelle Burden's in laws:

Flobelle Burden's son in law is Daniel Childs


Flobelle Burden's former in laws:

Flobelle Burden's former father in law was William Burden Flobelle Burden's former daughter in law is Susan Burden Flobelle Burden's former daughter in law is Amanda Burden