How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Karen Coleman
Karen Coleman

Partners of 
Karen Coleman

Keith Coleman

Married

2 children together

Karen Coleman Bio Details

Full name

Karen Coleman

Maiden name

Karen Morris

Gender

Female

Mother of British Actress Jenna Coleman
Karen Coleman

Karen Coleman

Karen Coleman Partner(s) Other Children

Karen Coleman Children

Ben Coleman

born 1984, age 33 (approx.)
with Keith Coleman

Brother of British Actress Jenna Coleman

Jenna Coleman

born 1986, age 30
with Keith Coleman

Actress - played Dr. Who assistant Clara Oswald

Karen Coleman Family

Karen Coleman's parents:

Karen Coleman's father is Michael Morris


Karen Coleman's children:

Karen Coleman's daughter is Jenna Coleman Karen Coleman's son is Ben Coleman


Karen Coleman's current partners:

Karen Coleman's husband is Keith Coleman


Karen Coleman's in laws:

Karen Coleman's mother in law is Marion Coleman