How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kitty Harriman
Kitty Harriman

Partners of 
Kitty Harriman

W Averell Harriman

Divorced

2 children together

divorce 1929

Kitty Harriman Bio Details

Full name

Kitty Lanier Harriman

Maiden name

Kitty Lawrence

Gender

Female

Kitty Harriman

Kitty Lanier Harriman

Kitty Harriman Partner(s) Other Children

Kitty Harriman Children

Mary Fisk

with W Averell Harriman

Kathleen Mortimer

born 1917, died 2011, age 93
with W Averell Harriman

Kitty Harriman Family

Kitty Harriman's children:

Kitty Harriman's daughter is Mary Fisk Kitty Harriman's daughter was Kathleen Mortimer


Kitty Harriman's former partners:

Kitty Harriman's former husband was W Averell Harriman


Kitty Harriman's grandchildren:

Kitty Harriman's grandson is Jay Mortimer Kitty Harriman's grandson is David Mortimer Kitty Harriman's grandson is Averell Mortimer


Kitty Harriman's former in laws:

Kitty Harriman's former father in law is E H Harriman Kitty Harriman's former mother in law was Mary Harriman Kitty Harriman's former brother in law was E Roland Harriman Kitty Harriman's former sister in law was Mary Rumsey Kitty Harriman's former son in law was Stanley Mortimer Jr